Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANSTEY RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+3.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+128.4%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2BY
← Back to All Properties