Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RECREATION ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+48.7%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+96.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9HD
← Back to All Properties