Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+17.4%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-1.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+134.2%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties