Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-5.5%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+57.5%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,700
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties