Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
+46.6%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-36.5%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Terraced
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JN
← Back to All Properties