112, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,500+94.1%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-50.4%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1