Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,050
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,050
+20.7%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-28.1%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties