40, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 0YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+17.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,500+36.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+24.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1