48, BETTESCOMBE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+125.3%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500-9.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+200.0%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1