Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DITTON COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+32.1%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+350.0%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7HF
← Back to All Properties