17, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+53.5%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950+129.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£121,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1