Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+73.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9LR
← Back to All Properties