77, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+172.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+70.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1