Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRYSTAL TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+1.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£720 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,780
+30.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+103.7%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9JT
← Back to All Properties