Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RODBOURNE, HAWKSWOOD ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+15.9%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+203.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£224,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1UY
← Back to All Properties