82, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+14.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£397,000+45.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500+101.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1