Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+56.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties