19A, SHILLINGTON ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 3QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£479,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£479,000+122.8%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+116.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1