34, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.3%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+426.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1