Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLLY ACRE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4UF
← Back to All Properties