Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DRYDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6GW
← Back to All Properties