Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
-15.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
-9.5%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,138
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,138
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties