Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+1.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AN
← Back to All Properties