Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+34.4%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+248.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties