9, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000-15.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,999
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1