3, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£946,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£481,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£946,000+103.4%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£481,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1