Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, DENVER COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+169.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8LN
← Back to All Properties