Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-37.5%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+3.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties