20, ELSTON HALL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+60.9%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+115.2%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1