Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARK ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties