Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+91.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
+83.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+55.0%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HU
← Back to All Properties