Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+74.4%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+0.3%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+20.4%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties