120, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,500+123.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+81.8%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 13 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1