Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROMWELL COURT, CASTLEGATE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-20.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+34.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7JD
← Back to All Properties