Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARDIE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,700
+242.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0PB
← Back to All Properties