Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEDMORE COURT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,995
+38.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+86.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0DZ
← Back to All Properties