Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MORLEY LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Other
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+2.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6EZ
← Back to All Properties