Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORY ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2SG
← Back to All Properties