Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+78.5%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties