Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARROW WAY, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+53.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+178.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EH
← Back to All Properties