Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, WOODLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+23.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-11.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HW
← Back to All Properties