Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, RIVERBANK APARTMENTS, 50, TOTTINGTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.9%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-43.9%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1JY
← Back to All Properties