17, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 4HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+3.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-26.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1