FLAT 12, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000-5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500+0.4%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+20.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+116.1%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,138 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,812
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1