17, FERNHURST STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+109.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+73.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1