Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROWAN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+160.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UX
← Back to All Properties