Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THIRLSTANE FIRS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,001
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£114,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,001
+52.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+38.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4NX
← Back to All Properties