Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+48.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+237.5%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4JX
← Back to All Properties