Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TEAL LANE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£109,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£109,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,200
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4FQ
← Back to All Properties