Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MALTA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+28.7%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+103.4%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PZ
← Back to All Properties